Best ways to get from Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center to Providence Train Station - MBTA & Amtrak

Ridesharing Fare Estimates

Sample fares are estimates only and do not reflect variations due to discounts, traffic delays or other factors. Actual fares may vary. You agree to pay the fare shown upon confirming your ride request. If your route or destination changes on trip, your fare may change based on the rates above and other applicable taxes, tolls, charges and adjustments. Subject to Lyft’s Terms of Service.

Alternative transportation options

MORE INFORMATION

Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center

We have fitness Kickboxing classes that start at 5am!

Hours:
5:00 AM - 9:00 PM today
Mon: 5:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Tue: 5:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Wed: 5:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Thu: 5:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Fri: 5:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Sat: 7:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Sun: 7:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Address:300 John Dietsch Blvd Unit 7, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • Boxing Gyms

Other popular routes

From Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center

  • From Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center to Hampton Inn Seekonk
  • From Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center to Holiday Inn Express & Suites Plainfield - Closed
  • From Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center to United Airlines Flight UA 282
  • From Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center to Hilton Mystic
  • From Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center to Hotel Viking
  • From Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center to Hotel Providence
  • From Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center to The Back Bay Hotel
  • From Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center to YMCA West Roxbury
  • From Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center to Pequitside Playground
  • From Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center to Edward Alden Park
  • From Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center to Courtyard Providence Lincoln
  • From Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center to Hyatt Regency Boston
  • From Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center to Knights Inn Seekonk
  • From Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center to New Riverside Park
  • From Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center to Courtyard Providence Downtown
  • From Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center to Holiday Inn Express & Suites Swansea
  • From Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center to Trader Joe's
  • From Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center to Hilton Garden Inn Providence Airport/Warwick
  • From Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center to Hilton Garden Inn Preston Casino Area
  • From Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center to Quality sedan and limo
  • From Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center to Southcoast Laboratory Services - Charlton Memorial Hospital
  • From Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center to Carolyn's Sakonnet Vineyard
  • From Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center to iLoveKickboxing Bristol
  • From Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center to Radisson Hotel Providence Airport
  • From Torched Kickboxing and Fitness Center to Brick Alley Pub & Restaurant
  • To Providence Train Station - MBTA & Amtrak

  • From The Liberty Hotel to Providence Train Station - MBTA & Amtrak
  • From The Open Group Boston 2014 #ogBOS to Providence Train Station - MBTA & Amtrak
  • From Fox Tower to Providence Train Station - MBTA & Amtrak
  • From Eastern Standard to Providence Train Station - MBTA & Amtrak
  • From AMC Framingham 16 to Providence Train Station - MBTA & Amtrak
  • From Boston University Metcalf Science Building to Providence Train Station - MBTA & Amtrak
  • From iLoveKickboxing - Norwood, MA to Providence Train Station - MBTA & Amtrak
  • From Midtown Oyster Bar to Providence Train Station - MBTA & Amtrak
  • From Toro Restaurant to Providence Train Station - MBTA & Amtrak
  • From Mal’s Service Center to Providence Train Station - MBTA & Amtrak
  • From Trident Booksellers & Cafe to Providence Train Station - MBTA & Amtrak
  • From TD Garden to Providence Train Station - MBTA & Amtrak
  • From AS220 to Providence Train Station - MBTA & Amtrak
  • From Xfinity Center to Providence Train Station - MBTA & Amtrak
  • From Union Oyster House to Providence Train Station - MBTA & Amtrak
  • From Yard House to Providence Train Station - MBTA & Amtrak
  • From Beehive to Providence Train Station - MBTA & Amtrak
  • From Brown University to Providence Train Station - MBTA & Amtrak
  • From Bayberry Beer Hall to Providence Train Station - MBTA & Amtrak
  • From Paradise Rock Club to Providence Train Station - MBTA & Amtrak
  • From Boston Park Plaza to Providence Train Station - MBTA & Amtrak
  • From Tasty Burger to Providence Train Station - MBTA & Amtrak
  • From Tortilla Flats to Providence Train Station - MBTA & Amtrak
  • From Omni Parker House to Providence Train Station - MBTA & Amtrak
  • From Parish Cafe & Bar to Providence Train Station - MBTA & Amtrak
  • Neighborhood data provided by Zillow. Venue data powered by Foursquare.