Best ways to get from Life Time Athletic to Academy Bus

Ridesharing Fare Estimates

Alternative transportation options

MORE INFORMATION

Life Time Athletic

Life Time Athletic Garden City is not your average gym. From our expansive fitness floor, unlimited studio classes, basketball courts ,to our eucalyptus steam rooms every space is designed to inspire

Hours:
12:01 AM - 4:00 AM today
Mon: 4:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Tue: 4:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Wed: 4:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Thu: 4:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Fri: 4:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Sat: 4:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Sun: 4:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Address:750 Zeckendorf Blvd, Garden City, NY 11530
  • Gyms
  • Yoga Studios

Academy Bus

Official Check-in location for Academy Bus

Address:Newman Springs Rd, Lincroft, NJ 07701
  • Bus Lines

Other popular routes

From Life Time Athletic

To Academy Bus

Neighborhood data provided by Zillow. Venue data powered by Foursquare.