Best ways to get from Equinox Paramus to Central Park Zoo - Skyline Bus Tour

Ridesharing Fare Estimates

There are currently no rides for this routeLyft may not be available in this area.

Sample fares are estimates only and do not reflect variations due to discounts, traffic delays or other factors. Actual fares may vary. You agree to pay the fare shown upon confirming your ride request. If your route or destination changes on trip, your fare may change based on the rates above and other applicable taxes, tolls, charges and adjustments. Subject to Lyft’s Terms of Service.

Alternative transportation options

MORE INFORMATION

Equinox Paramus

Equinox isn't just a fitness club, it's a temple of well-being. Discover an unparalleled member experience where innovative programming, rejuvenating amenities and renowned instruction come together to create extraordinary results.

Hours:
5:00 AM - 10:00 PM today
Mon: 5:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Tue: 5:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Wed: 5:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Thu: 5:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Fri: 5:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Sat: 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Sun: 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Address:776 N State Rt 17, Paramus, NJ 07652
  • Gyms
  • Gyms or Fitness Centers

AS FEATURED IN

Other popular routes

From Equinox Paramus

To Central Park Zoo - Skyline Bus Tour

  • From Bally Total Fitness to Central Park Zoo - Skyline Bus Tour
  • From Enterprise Rent-A-Car to Central Park Zoo - Skyline Bus Tour
  • From The Kati Roll Company to Central Park Zoo - Skyline Bus Tour
  • From Wantagh Taxi and Airport Service to Central Park Zoo - Skyline Bus Tour
  • From iLoveKickboxing - Eastchester, NY to Central Park Zoo - Skyline Bus Tour
  • From Herald Towers to Central Park Zoo - Skyline Bus Tour
  • From Avalon Hotel to Central Park Zoo - Skyline Bus Tour
  • From Jumpnasium to Central Park Zoo - Skyline Bus Tour
  • From Occupy Wall Street to Central Park Zoo - Skyline Bus Tour
  • From Brooklyn Bodyburn to Central Park Zoo - Skyline Bus Tour
  • From Keybar to Central Park Zoo - Skyline Bus Tour
  • From Club 24 Concept Gyms to Central Park Zoo - Skyline Bus Tour
  • From NJT - Lyndhurst Station (MBPJ) to Central Park Zoo - Skyline Bus Tour
  • From National Car Rental to Central Park Zoo - Skyline Bus Tour
  • From Macy's Parade Celebrity Rehearsals to Central Park Zoo - Skyline Bus Tour
  • From Massapequa Taxi and Airport Service to Central Park Zoo - Skyline Bus Tour
  • From Hilton Gym & Pool to Central Park Zoo - Skyline Bus Tour
  • From Beacon's Closet to Central Park Zoo - Skyline Bus Tour
  • From One Carnegie Hill to Central Park Zoo - Skyline Bus Tour
  • From East River Ferry Shuttle Bus Stop to Central Park Zoo - Skyline Bus Tour
  • From Tompkins Square Park Playground to Central Park Zoo - Skyline Bus Tour
  • From Equinox Rockefeller Center to Central Park Zoo - Skyline Bus Tour
  • From Econo Lodge Meadowlands to Central Park Zoo - Skyline Bus Tour
  • From Whole Foods Market to Central Park Zoo - Skyline Bus Tour
  • From Your Movement Wellness Center to Central Park Zoo - Skyline Bus Tour
  • Neighborhood data provided by Zillow. Venue data powered by Foursquare.