Best ways to get from Blast! Fitness to Boston Harbor Cruises Provincetown Ferry

Ridesharing Fare Estimates

Alternative transportation options

MORE INFORMATION

Blast! Fitness

Our goal at Blast! Fitness is to provide each and every Blast Fitness member with resources to achieve their optimal fitness goals.

Hours:
12:01 AM - 5:00 AM today
Mon: 5:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Tue: 5:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Wed: 5:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Thu: 5:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Fri: 5:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Sat: 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Sun: 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Address:50 Narragansett Park Dr., East Providence, RI 02916
  • Gyms or Fitness Centers
  • Gyms

Boston Harbor Cruises Provincetown Ferry

Our Provincetown ferry is the largest and fastest passenger-only catamaran in the U.S., landing in the heart of Provincetown in just 90 minutes. And with more onboard amenities and services than any other fast ferry in New England, getting there is half the fun

Address:1 Long Wharf, Boston, MA 02110
  • Boats or Ferries

Other popular routes

From Blast! Fitness

To Boston Harbor Cruises Provincetown Ferry

Neighborhood data provided by Zillow. Venue data powered by Foursquare.