Most Visited Train Stations in Potrero Hill, San Francisco

1

22nd Street Caltrain Station

Zone 1 - Milepost 1.9 1149 22nd St., San Francisco 94107

Hours:
5:00 AM - 12:01 AM today
Mon: 5:00 AM - 12:01 AM
Tue: 5:00 AM - 12:01 AM
Wed: 5:00 AM - 12:01 AM
Thu: 5:00 AM - 12:01 AM
Fri: 5:00 AM - 12:01 AM
Sat: 8:20 AM - 12:06 AM
Sun: 8:20 AM - 12:06 AM
Address:1149 22nd St, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • Train Stations
2

Pioneer Square Caboose

Address:555 DE Haro St, San Francisco, CA 94107
  • Trains

Ready to ride? Get a fare estimate

Sample fares are estimates only and do not reflect variations due to discounts, traffic delays or other factors. Actual fares may vary. You agree to pay the fare shown upon confirming your ride request. If your route or destination changes on trip, your fare may change based on the rates above and other applicable taxes, tolls, charges and adjustments. Subject to Lyft’s Terms of Service.

Neighborhood data provided by Zillow. Venue data powered by Foursquare.